協会概要

組織図

日本不織布協会 役員名簿

会長 大石 義夫 ダイニック 株式会社
副会長 川村 智 日本バイリーン 株式会社
副会長 雛元 克彦 旭化成 株式会社
副会長 三木 雅人 三木特種製紙 株式会社
理事 日原 邦明 アンビック 株式会社
景山 高介 王子キノクロス 株式会社
金井 宏彰 金井重要工業 株式会社
上坂 史郎 株式会社 カナエテクノス
竹之内 渉 金星製紙 株式会社
井上 昌洋 江洲産業 株式会社
岡田 和憲 三幸毛糸紡績 株式会社
井上 和久 シンワ 株式会社
亀井 一高 双日 株式会社
福嶋 一成 ダイワボウレーヨン 株式会社
高安 彰 髙安 株式会社
大野 万蔵 タピルス 株式会社
籔谷 典弘 帝人フロンティア 株式会社
吉川 徹 東洋紡 株式会社
与田 卓哉 丸紅インテックス 株式会社
吉村 哲也 ユニチカ 株式会社
杉江 正治 ユニ・チャーム 株式会社
監事 青山 克己 倉敷繊維加工 株式会社
足立 篤美 クラレクラフレックス 株式会社
顧問 矢井田 修 日本不織布協会
土谷 英夫 日本不織布協会
事務局長 北洞 俊明 日本不織布協会

 

幹事会

森 正典 ダイニック 株式会社(会長会社)
辻 和男 シンワ 株式会社 (前会長会社)
坂口 弘毅 日本バイリーン 株式会社(副会長会社)
岡嶋 真一 旭化成 株式会社(副会長会社)
鴻池 伸宏 三木特種製紙 株式会社(副会長会社)
矢井田 修 元京都女子大学 (技術)
鴻池 伸宏 三木特種製紙 株式会社 (編集)
谷津 一義 日本バイリーン 株式会社 (企画広報)
土谷 英夫 日本不織布協会
北洞 俊明 日本不織布協会

 

委員会

企画広報委員会 委員長 谷津 一義 日本バイリーン 株式会社
委員 北村 照和 アンビック 株式会社
米澤 昭彦 倉敷繊維加工 株式会社
八木橋 久雄 ダイニック 株式会社
高谷 規行 株式会社 テックタイムス
狐塚 直純 日本イージェイケイ 株式会社
技術委員会 委員長 矢井田 修 元京都女子大学
委員 加藤 一史 旭化成 株式会社
大谷 義久 アンビック 株式会社
吉澤 克明 王子キノクロス株式会社
山本 淳一郎 金井重要工業 株式会社
近石 尚樹 倉敷繊維加工 株式会社
新井田 康朗 クラレクラフレックス株式会社
田中 広志 日本バイリーン株式会社
岡本 浩一 三木特種製紙 株式会社
編集委員会 委員長 鴻池 伸宏 三木特種製紙 株式会社
委員 田中 祐司 シンワ 株式会社
西阪 剛志 東洋紡 株式会社
直原 知彰 金星製紙株式会社
編集顧問 小西 武四  
環境委員会 委員長 矢井田 修
(技術委員会)
元京都女子大学
委員 久保田泰昭
(生活資材
部会)
ダイワボウポリテック 株式会社
山本 晃
(フィルター
部会)
金井重要工業 株式会社
田中 茂樹
(産業資材
部会)
東洋紡 株式会社
北村 充啓
(衛生・
メディカル
部会)
レンゴー・ノンウーブン・プロダクツ株式会社

 

分野別部会

フィルター部会 部会長 山本 晃 金井重要工業 株式会社
委員 植原 盛樹 アンビック 株式会社
徳広 敏弥 倉敷繊維加工 株式会社
菊池 慶太 タピルス 株式会社
大野 雅春 ダイニック 株式会社
西堀 寧 日本バイリーン 株式会社
永峰 圭 シンワ 株式会社
産業資材部会 部会長 田中 茂樹 東洋紡 株式会社
委員 青木 英文 株式会社 オーツカ
源野 佳郎 金井重要工業 株式会社
仲尾 正人 呉羽テック 株式会社
久保田 仁 JNC 株式会社
辻 英幸 株式会社 ツジトミ
土屋 勇 トーア紡マテリアル 株式会社
松本 泰一 株式会社 フジコー
城福 淳平 フロイデンベルグ・スパンウェブ・ジャパン株式会社
森藤 祐生 ワタナベ工業 株式会社
衛生・メディカル部会 部会長 北村 充啓 レンゴー・ノンウーブン・プロダクツ株式会社
委員 黒田 幸政 旭化成 株式会社
西山 雅明 株式会社 化繊ノズル製作所
筒井 聡彦 JNC 株式会社
吉野 剛 シンワ 株式会社
本松 誠 ソンタラ ジャパン合同会社
有馬 明孝 日本バイリーン 株式会社
北條 裕之 株式会社 ホギメディカル
朝多 伸介 株式会社 メディテックジャパン
今井 茂夫 ユニ・チャーム 株式会社
湯山 志郎 株式会社 ララ
三好 弘明 株式会社 リブドゥコーポレーション
生活資材部会 部会長 久保田 泰昭 ダイワボウポリテック 株式会社
委員 本谷 浩昭 オーミケンシ 株式会社
中村 高彰 小津産業 株式会社
上坂 史郎 株式会社 カナエテクノス
横畠 令 金星製紙 株式会社
大平 一夫 クラレクラフレックス 株式会社
八木 進 西川ローズ 株式会社
高橋 哲平 丸紅インテックス 株式会社
黛 寛 ユニチカ 株式会社